Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    21/09/2019 - 9:02 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 63  Boys 100 Meter Under 13
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Louis Underwood           12 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      13.71                
  2 Tom Watters               12 SOC                      14.23                
  3 Rowan Pitt                   SHC                      14.35                
  4 Lewis Spaulding           12 DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.53                
  5 Alex Newell               12 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        15.08                
Section  2     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Harrison McLeod           12 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      12.02                
  2 Jeremy Thomas             12 LCG                      12.78                
  3 Lachlan Colgrave          12 SPC                      12.89                
  4 Jack Akl                     THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      13.26                
  5 Jaxon Thorpe              10 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      13.55                
  6 Joseph Jeffrey            12 CCS                      13.61                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Harrison McLeod           12 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      12.02   1.3  2       
  2 Jeremy Thomas             12 LCG                      12.78   1.3  2       
  3 Lachlan Colgrave          12 SPC                      12.89   1.3  2       
  4 Jack Akl                     THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      13.26   1.3  2       
  5 Jaxon Thorpe              10 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      13.55   1.3  2       
  6 Joseph Jeffrey            12 CCS                      13.61   1.3  2       
  7 Louis Underwood           12 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      13.71   0.8  1       
  8 Tom Watters               12 SOC                      14.23   0.8  1       
  9 Rowan Pitt                   SHC                      14.35   0.8  1       
 10 Lewis Spaulding           12 DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.53   0.8  1       
 11 Alex Newell               12 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        15.08   0.8  1