Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    21/09/2019 - 9:02 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Under 13
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Joseph Jeffrey            12 CCS                      28.13                
  2 Charlie McHugh            12 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      28.75                
  3 Tom Watters               12 SOC                      29.14                
  4 Angus Apted                  SHC                      29.30                
  5 Zane Bennis               12 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        29.79                
  6 Lewis Spaulding           12 DOMINIC COLLEGE          30.04                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Harrison McLeod           12 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      24.49                
  2 Lucas Sullivan            12 SPC                      25.96                
  3 Jeremy Thomas             12 LCG                      26.27                
  4 Jaxon Thorpe              10 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      27.74                
  5 Jack Akl                     THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      27.93                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Harrison McLeod           12 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      24.49   NWI  2       
  2 Lucas Sullivan            12 SPC                      25.96   NWI  2       
  3 Jeremy Thomas             12 LCG                      26.27   NWI  2       
  4 Jaxon Thorpe              10 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      27.74   NWI  2       
  5 Jack Akl                     THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      27.93   NWI  2       
  6 Joseph Jeffrey            12 CCS                      28.13   NWI  1       
  7 Charlie McHugh            12 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      28.75   NWI  1       
  8 Tom Watters               12 SOC                      29.14   NWI  1       
  9 Angus Apted                  SHC                      29.30   NWI  1       
 10 Zane Bennis               12 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        29.79   NWI  1       
 11 Lewis Spaulding           12 DOMINIC COLLEGE          30.04   NWI  1