Licensed to Domain Athletics Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/09/2019 05:49 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 115  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  SACRED HEART COLLEGE                                         
     1) Rowan Pitt                      2) Adonias Mesfin                 
     3) Angus Apted                     4) Luke Holloway                  
  4  MACKILLOP COLLEGE                                            
     1) Dean Griffiths                  2) Khylan Cross                   
     3) Bailey Radunz                   4) Zane Bennis                    
  5  DOMINIC COLLEGE                                              
     1) Lewis Spaulding                 2) Somyog Rai                     
     3) Ned Newman                      4) Brian Storrs                   
  6  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL                                          
     1) Louis Underwood                 2) Charlie McHugh                 
     3) Lucas Redwig                    4) Oliver Johnston                
  7  LAUNCESTON CHURCH GRAMMAR                                    
     1) Elliott Findlay                 2) Jeremy Thomas                  
     3) Will Saunders                   4) Neo Witt                       
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  CALVIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL                                      
     1) Darcy Reid                      2) Samuel Tylutki                 
     3) Webb Caleb                      4) Joseph Jeffrey                 
  3  SCOTCH OAKBURN COLLEGE                                       
     1) Tom Watters                     2) Riley Donlan                   
     3) Alex Campbell                   4) Zac Reynolds                   
  4  THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL                                          
     1) Angus McShane                   2) Charles Leesong                
     3) James Moy                       4) Jack Akl                       
  5  ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE                                         
     1) Alex Zegveld                    2) Declan Rae                     
     3) Cooper Wadley                   4) Lachlan Colgrave               
  6  ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE                                          
     1) Eden Hills                      2) Harrison McLeod                
     3) Charlie Hastie                  4) Darcy Noonan                   
  7  ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE                                          
     1) Jaxon Thorpe                    2) Mitchell Dare                  
     3) Oliver Vince                    4) Hamish Watt                    
  8