Licensed to Domain Athletics Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/09/2019 05:49 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 126  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  SCOTCH OAKBURN COLLEGE                                       
     1) Anna Day                        2) Georgia Reid                   
     3) Mackenzie Buck                  4) Ashlee Davey                   
  3  DOMINIC COLLEGE                                              
     1) Jessica Weeding                 2) Maddison Devine                
     3) Matilda Stevenson               4) Chloe Ahern                    
  4  MACKILLOP COLLEGE                                            
     1) Ava Donato                      2) Zara Appleby                   
     3) Layla Jones                     4) Sophie Bonnitcha               
  5  MOUNT CARMEL COLLEGE                                         
     1) Heidi Preshaw                   2) Avalon Forbes                  
     3) Natasha Furjanic                4) Jessica Bray                   
  6  ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE                                          
     1) Charlotte Voss                  2) Zoe Marriott                   
     3) Lily Voss                       4) Hannah Halton-Griffin          
  7  SACRED HEART COLLEGE                                         
     1) Michaela White                  2) Elizabeth Apted                
     3) Taylor Tringrove                4) Sunday Lagu                    
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL                                          
     1) Amelia Jacobi                   2) Bella O'Rourke                 
     3) Rachel Sadiq                    4) Anais Fitzpatrick              
  3  FAHAN                                                        
     1) Prue Clarke                     2) Sophie Lang                    
     3) Keala Hayes                     4) Maddy Traill                   
  4  LAUNCESTON CHURCH GRAMMAR                                    
     1) Delta Witt                      2) Ava Jones                      
     3) Lucy McArthur                   4) Iliana McDougall               
  5  ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE                                         
     1) Ruby Dawkins                    2) Zali Denholm                   
     3) Subi Daly                       4) Asha Lowe                      
  6  ST MICHAEL'S COLLEGIATE                                      
     1) Madeline Windsor                2) Lucy McNamara                  
     3) Jada Lakoselijac                4) Bianca Taglieri                
  7  ST MARY'S COLLEGE                                            
     1) Mackenzie Williams              2) Teale Holly                    
     3) Davina Cox                      4) Venus Wani                     
  8