Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                  20/11/2020 - 2:21 PM
                   NHSSA Athletics Division 1 - 20/11/2020                   
                    Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                    
 
Event 18  Girls 1500 Metres Grade 9/10
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: M 4:47.30  22/11/2019  Abbie Butler, Kings Meadows HS          
 All Schools: A 4:47.30  22/11/2019  Abbie Butler, Kings Meadows HS          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Abbie Butler                 KINGS MEADOWS HS       4:56.40   14         
  2 Aponi Hulse                  RIVERSIDE HS           6:05.18   13         
  3 Jess Homan                   KINGS MEADOWS HS       6:10.21   12         
  4 Chloe Elphinstone            SCOTTSDALE HS          6:21.76   11         
  5 Angelica Starlight           SCOTTSDALE HS          6:23.37   10         
  6 Jenna Griffiths              EXETER HIGH SCHOOL     6:25.29    9         
  7 Renya Atkins                 RIVERSIDE HS           6:28.39    8         
  8 Nikita Hockey                EXETER HIGH SCHOOL     6:30.42    7         
  9 Lily Chapman                 PROSPECT HS            6:41.75    6         
 10 Aimee Ringk                  EXETER HIGH SCHOOL     6:44.93    5         
 11 Georgia Grima                RIVERSIDE HS           6:47.52    4         
 12 Alexandra Mulcaster          KINGS MEADOWS HS       6:55.22    3         
 13 Jazmine Lanza                QUEECHY HIGH SCHOOL    6:58.67    2         
 14 Monique Booth                KINGS MEADOWS HS       7:04.53    1         
 15 Paige Dobson                 EXETER HIGH SCHOOL     7:08.76    1         
 16 Sophie Clark                 SCOTTSDALE HS          7:10.21    1         
 17 Shari Kitto                  RIVERSIDE HS           7:11.13    1         
 18 Emily Hancock                QUEECHY HIGH SCHOOL    7:19.58    1         
 19 Caitlin Smith                PROSPECT HS            7:20.74    1         
 20 Sophie Mithen                PROSPECT HS            7:36.88    1         
 21 Rhianna Bims                 PROSPECT HS            7:38.65    1         
 22 Maddie Etchells              QUEECHY HIGH SCHOOL    7:58.55    1         
 23 Zoe Wright                   QUEECHY HIGH SCHOOL    8:03.38    1         
 24 Emily Arnold                 SCOTTSDALE HS          9:17.93    1         
=============================================================================
                   Combined Team Scores - Grade 9/10 - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Riverside High School      142        2) Kings Meadows High School 135
    3) Queechy High School        110        4) Exeter High School         94
    5) Scottsdale High School      91        6) Prospect High School       65