Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                  20/11/2020 - 2:21 PM
                   NHSSA Athletics Division 1 - 20/11/2020                   
                    Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                    
 
Event 20  Girls 1500 Metres Grade 7/8
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: M 4:55.80  24/11/2017  Abbie Butler, KMHS                      
 All Schools: A 4:55.80  24/11/2017  Abbie Butler, KMHS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Zoe Casey                    PROSPECT HS            5:39.77   14         
  2 Sophie Brewer                RIVERSIDE HS           5:43.89   13         
  3 Emily O'Connor               PROSPECT HS            5:52.20   12         
  4 Freya Gittus                 QUEECHY HIGH SCHOOL    5:56.77   11         
  5 Lara Danzinger               RIVERSIDE HS           5:57.56   10         
  6 Charlie Hulse                RIVERSIDE HS           5:57.68    9         
  7 Poppy Walker                 RIVERSIDE HS           6:01.18    8         
  8 Adina Johnson                SCOTTSDALE HS          6:01.47    7         
  9 Jada Fitzgerald              PROSPECT HS            6:12.88    6         
 10 Corrinne Ellis               SCOTTSDALE HS          6:20.74    5         
 11 Hannah Kelly                 PROSPECT HS            6:21.57    4         
 12 Samantha Cornish             EXETER HIGH SCHOOL     6:27.63    3         
 13 Ruby Williams                QUEECHY HIGH SCHOOL    6:34.06    2         
 14 Georgie Gabel                KINGS MEADOWS HS       6:41.84    1         
 15 Lily Wilson                  SCOTTSDALE HS          6:45.42    1         
 16 Ashlee Norgrove              EXETER HIGH SCHOOL     6:48.80    1         
 17 Sienna Smith                 EXETER HIGH SCHOOL     6:55.63    1         
 18 Grace Weldon                 KINGS MEADOWS HS       6:59.23    1         
 19 Alana Davies                 EXETER HIGH SCHOOL     7:05.82    1         
 20 Khlarissa Watson             KINGS MEADOWS HS       7:06.42    1         
 21 Ella Mulder                  QUEECHY HIGH SCHOOL    7:06.97    1         
 22 Zoe Parkinson                QUEECHY HIGH SCHOOL    7:10.18    1         
 23 Jorja Haberle                SCOTTSDALE HS          7:36.32    1         
 -- Eliza Faulkner               KINGS MEADOWS HS           DNF              
=============================================================================
                    Combined Team Scores - Grade 7/8 - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Riverside High School      164        2) Prospect High School      139
    3) Queechy High School        101        4) Kings Meadows High School  95
    5) Exeter High School          74        6) Scottsdale High School     60