Photofinish Images | H1|

    
    

 Domain Athletics Centre - Site License            17/07/2021 - 3:17 PM
        2021 Tasmanian Cross Country Championships - 17/07/2021        
                            (109th Staging)                            
                        Queen's Domain, Hobart                         
 
Event 18  Women 10k CC Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women                                                        
  1 Meriem Daoui              99 NORTHERN SUB             37:09        
  2 Ebony Webb                00 EASTERN SUBU             39:23        
  3 Anna Smee*                72 SANDY BAY HA             40:10        
  4 Lilly Ellis               99 SANDY BAY HA             41:23        
  5 Ruth Wilson               87 NORTHERN SUB             42:11        
  6 Darcy Miller              01 NORTH WEST A             42:29        
  7 Anita McGinness*          77 SANDY BAY HA             42:54        
  8 Vanessa Kearney*          74 NORTHERN SUB             43:15        
  9 Bonnie Davies*            78 TASMANIAN MASTERS        44:35        
 10 Natalie Davis*            75 NORTHERN SUB             45:41        
 11 Annie Pullen*             75 SANDY BAY HA             46:13        
 12 Mandy McIntyre*           74 SANDY BAY HA             46:53        
 13 Michelle Cockerell        82 EASTERN SUBU             47:39        
 14 Marilyn Owen*             79 SANDY BAY HA             49:04        
 15 Olivia Gillie*            78 SANDY BAY HA             50:45        
 16 Sarah Holmstrom           83 NORTHERN SUB             51:43        
 17 Natasha Wiggins*          79 SANDY BAY HA             57:36        
 18 Ashley Edwards*           71 TASMANIAN MASTERS      1:04:15        
 19 Elisa Cusick              84 EASTERN SUBU           1:05:07        
 20 Regina Magierowski*       73 SANDY BAY HA           1:13:21        
 -- Theresa Harrex*           79 EASTERN SUBU               DNF        
 -- Jane Sargison*            75 SANDY BAY HA               DNF        
 -- Simone Fitzgerald         82 EASTERN SUBU               DNS        
 -- Kylie Smith*              80 EASTERN SUBU               DNS