Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                       
                            Domain Athletics Centre                            
 
Event 62  Boys 100 Metres Under 16
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 10.42  18/10/2014  Jack Hale, SVC                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Xavier Davie                 SPC                      11.64                
  2 Flynn Smith                  ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      11.78                
  3 Addison Rowley               THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.12                
  4 Oliver Howes                 SHC                      12.16                
  5 Matias Munoz Lagos           SOC                      12.28                
  6 Lucas Brady                  MACKILLOP COLLEGE        12.50                
  7 Will Butler                  ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      12.75                
  8 Lachlan Triffitt             BSC                      12.87                
  9 Barney Wilcox                LCG                      12.97                
Section  2     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Alex Ling                    SPC                      11.83                
  2 Shaun White                  DOMINIC COLLEGE          11.97                
  3 Ollie Taylor                 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      12.34                
  4 Ben Barwick                  ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      12.47                
  5 Cody Kelly                   MRC                      13.20                
  6 Jake Marsh                   ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      13.42                
  7 Cameron Kirkby               LCG                      14.11                
 -- Darcy Direen                 UNATTACHED              X12.18                
 -- Thomas Dixon                 EASTSIDE LUT               DNS                
Section  3     Wind: -0.6                                                      
  1 Paddy Donegan                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.10                
  2 Dylan Hoare                  SHC                      12.25                
  3 Tariku Brammall              SOC                      12.62                
  4 Daniel Kelly                 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      12.71                
  5 Brodie Sinclair              MRC                      13.03                
  6 Luke McCoy                   BSC                      13.71                
 -- Oscar Wallis                 EASTSIDE LUT               DNS                
 -- Jack Vermey                  MACKILLOP COLLEGE          DNS                
 -- Vincent Anning               DOMINIC COLLEGE            DNS                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.42  18/10/2014  Jack Hale, SVC                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Xavier Davie                 SPC                      11.64   1.2  1       
  2 Flynn Smith                  ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      11.78   1.2  1       
  3 Alex Ling                    SPC                      11.83   1.2  2       
  4 Shaun White                  DOMINIC COLLEGE          11.97   1.2  2       
  5 Paddy Donegan                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.10  -0.6  3       
  6 Addison Rowley               THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.12   1.2  1       
  7 Oliver Howes                 SHC                      12.16   1.2  1       
  8 Dylan Hoare                  SHC                      12.25  -0.6  3       
  9 Matias Munoz Lagos           SOC                      12.28   1.2  1       
 10 Ollie Taylor                 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      12.34   1.2  2       
 11 Ben Barwick                  ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      12.47   1.2  2       
 12 Lucas Brady                  MACKILLOP COLLEGE        12.50   1.2  1       
 13 Tariku Brammall              SOC                      12.62  -0.6  3       
 14 Daniel Kelly                 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      12.71  -0.6  3       
 15 Will Butler                  ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      12.75   1.2  1       
 16 Lachlan Triffitt             BSC                      12.87   1.2  1       
 17 Barney Wilcox                LCG                      12.97   1.2  1       
 18 Brodie Sinclair              MRC                      13.03  -0.6  3       
 19 Cody Kelly                   MRC                      13.20   1.2  2       
 20 Jake Marsh                   ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      13.42   1.2  2       
 21 Luke McCoy                   BSC                      13.71  -0.6  3       
 22 Cameron Kirkby               LCG                      14.11   1.2  2       
 -- Jack Vermey                  MACKILLOP COLLEGE          DNS  -0.6  3       
 -- Thomas Dixon                 EASTSIDE LUT               DNS   1.2  2       
 -- Oscar Wallis                 EASTSIDE LUT               DNS  -0.6  3       
 -- Vincent Anning               DOMINIC COLLEGE            DNS  -0.6  3       
 -- Darcy Direen                 UNATTACHED              X12.18   1.2  2