Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                       
                            Domain Athletics Centre                            
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Metres Under 16
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 22.21  18/10/2014  Russell Taib, HUT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Oscar Marsden                SPC                      24.23                
  2 Shaun White                  DOMINIC COLLEGE          24.50                
  3 Paddy Donegan                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      24.86                
  4 Oliver Howes                 SHC                      25.10                
  5 Will Butler                  ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      26.44                
  6 Shaun Kongwa                 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      27.36                
  7 Brodie Sinclair              MRC                      27.70                
Section  2     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Ollie Taylor                 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      24.96                
  2 Lochie Plunkett              SOC                      25.49                
  3 Barney Wilcox                LCG                      25.92                
  4 Lopes Boaventura             MACKILLOP COLLEGE        26.54                
 -- Connor Jensen                EASTSIDE LUT               DNS                
 -- Aiden Reynier                BSC                        DNS                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.21  18/10/2014  Russell Taib, HUT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Oscar Marsden                SPC                      24.23   0.1  1       
  2 Shaun White                  DOMINIC COLLEGE          24.50   0.1  1       
  3 Paddy Donegan                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      24.86   0.1  1       
  4 Ollie Taylor                 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      24.96   1.8  2       
  5 Oliver Howes                 SHC                      25.10   0.1  1       
  6 Lochie Plunkett              SOC                      25.49   1.8  2       
  7 Barney Wilcox                LCG                      25.92   1.8  2       
  8 Will Butler                  ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      26.44   0.1  1       
  9 Lopes Boaventura             MACKILLOP COLLEGE        26.54   1.8  2       
 10 Shaun Kongwa                 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      27.36   0.1  1       
 11 Brodie Sinclair              MRC                      27.70   0.1  1       
 -- Connor Jensen                EASTSIDE LUT               DNS   1.8  2       
 -- Aiden Reynier                BSC                        DNS   1.8  2