Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                       
                            Domain Athletics Centre                            
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Metres Under 16
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 11.8h  1993        Rachel Guest, COL                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.8                                                      
  1 Lacey Tilyard                DOMINIC COLLEGE          12.78                
  2 Pirri Barnes                 MRC                      12.87                
  3 Lily Smith                   SPC                      13.14                
  4 Alet Le Grange               ST MARY'S COLLEGE        13.63                
  5 Amelia Steedman              FAHAN                    13.68                
  6 Arielle Cannell              MCC                      13.82                
  7 Claudia Beaumont             SOC                      14.09                
  8 Madeline Nogajski            COL                      15.13                
Section  2     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Mackenzie Graves             ST MARY'S COLLEGE        13.40                
  2 Phoebe Barber                SPC                      13.80                
  3 Matilda Jelkic               DOMINIC COLLEGE          13.87                
  4 Kate Cobern                  MACKILLOP COLLEGE        14.71                
  5 Chloe Groom                  FAHAN                    14.85                
  6 Abbie King                   LCG                      14.91                
  7 Alice Evans                  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      15.35                
  8 Taylah Kelly                 SHC                      16.17                
 -- Sophie Webb                  EASTSIDE LUT               DNS                
Section  3     Wind: -1.0                                                      
  1 Abbi Lloyd-Bostock           SOC                      14.24                
  2 Isabella Heroys              MCC                      14.63                
  3 Mia O'Rouke                  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      15.07                
  4 Mahnoor Tariq                SHC                      15.09                
  5 Rose Hyde                    LCG                      15.78                
 -- Olive Suessenbach            EASTSIDE LUT               DNS                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.8h  1993        Rachel Guest, COL                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Lacey Tilyard                DOMINIC COLLEGE          12.78  -0.8  1       
  2 Pirri Barnes                 MRC                      12.87  -0.8  1       
  3 Lily Smith                   SPC                      13.14  -0.8  1       
  4 Mackenzie Graves             ST MARY'S COLLEGE        13.40   0.8  2       
  5 Alet Le Grange               ST MARY'S COLLEGE        13.63  -0.8  1       
  6 Amelia Steedman              FAHAN                    13.68  -0.8  1       
  7 Phoebe Barber                SPC                      13.80   0.8  2       
  8 Arielle Cannell              MCC                      13.82  -0.8  1       
  9 Matilda Jelkic               DOMINIC COLLEGE          13.87   0.8  2       
 10 Claudia Beaumont             SOC                      14.09  -0.8  1       
 11 Abbi Lloyd-Bostock           SOC                      14.24  -1.0  3       
 12 Isabella Heroys              MCC                      14.63  -1.0  3       
 13 Kate Cobern                  MACKILLOP COLLEGE        14.71   0.8  2       
 14 Chloe Groom                  FAHAN                    14.85   0.8  2       
 15 Abbie King                   LCG                      14.91   0.8  2       
 16 Mia O'Rouke                  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      15.07  -1.0  3       
 17 Mahnoor Tariq                SHC                      15.09  -1.0  3       
 18 Madeline Nogajski            COL                      15.13  -0.8  1       
 19 Alice Evans                  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      15.35   0.8  2       
 20 Rose Hyde                    LCG                      15.78  -1.0  3       
 21 Taylah Kelly                 SHC                      16.17   0.8  2       
 -- Olive Suessenbach            EASTSIDE LUT               DNS  -1.0  3       
 -- Sophie Webb                  EASTSIDE LUT               DNS   0.8  2