Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                       
                            Domain Athletics Centre                            
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Metres Under 16
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 25.5h  1993        Joanne Dalton, MTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.9                                                       
  1 Lacey Tilyard                DOMINIC COLLEGE          25.83                
  2 Pirri Barnes                 MRC                      26.42                
  3 Lily Smith                   SPC                      26.73                
  4 Alet Le Grange               ST MARY'S COLLEGE        27.22                
  5 Annabella Burt               MCC                      28.76                
 -- Lana Davey                   COL                        DNS                
 -- Tabitha Bailey               LCG                        DNS                
Section  2     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Claudia Beaumont             SOC                      29.33                
  2 Kate Cobern                  MACKILLOP COLLEGE        29.47                
  3 Chloe Groom                  FAHAN                    31.02                
  4 Alice Evans                  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      31.07                
  5 Brianna Burdon               SHC                      31.38                
 -- Penny Williams               ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE        DNS                
 -- Sophie Webb                  EASTSIDE LUT               DNS                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.5h  1993        Joanne Dalton, MTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Lacey Tilyard                DOMINIC COLLEGE          25.83   0.9  1       
  2 Pirri Barnes                 MRC                      26.42   0.9  1       
  3 Lily Smith                   SPC                      26.73   0.9  1       
  4 Alet Le Grange               ST MARY'S COLLEGE        27.22   0.9  1       
  5 Annabella Burt               MCC                      28.76   0.9  1       
  6 Claudia Beaumont             SOC                      29.33   0.4  2       
  7 Kate Cobern                  MACKILLOP COLLEGE        29.47   0.4  2       
  8 Chloe Groom                  FAHAN                    31.02   0.4  2       
  9 Alice Evans                  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      31.07   0.4  2       
 10 Brianna Burdon               SHC                      31.38   0.4  2       
 -- Tabitha Bailey               LCG                        DNS   0.9  1       
 -- Penny Williams               ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE        DNS   0.4  2       
 -- Lana Davey                   COL                        DNS   0.9  1       
 -- Sophie Webb                  EASTSIDE LUT               DNS   0.4  2