Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                       
                            Domain Athletics Centre                            
 
Event 57  Boys 100 Metres Under 15
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 11.02  19/10/2013  Russell Taib, HUT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.8                                                      
  1 Lachlan Jones                ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      12.11                
  2 Conor Moy                    THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.12                
  3 Benjamin Russell             MACKILLOP COLLEGE        12.34                
  4 Beau Furlong                 SPC                      12.36                
  5 Joshua Wilson                ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      12.71                
  6 Piers Nicholls               LCG                      12.87                
  7 Matthew Cox                  SOC                      12.92                
  8 Hamilton Jackson             MRC                      13.19                
  9 Peter Chugg                  BSC                      13.56                
Section  2     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Eddie Farrer                 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        12.66                
  2 Riah Okeny                   SPC                      12.72                
  3 James Barling                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.82                
  4 Noah Hamilton                DOMINIC COLLEGE          12.85                
  5 Tony Alimu                   THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      12.95                
  6 Lincoln Penney               ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      12.96                
  7 Jude Bannister               SHC                      13.52                
  8 Corben Clark                 BSC                      13.86                
  9 Hamish Hawes                 EASTSIDE LUT             15.36                
Section  3     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Isaac You                    SOC                      12.77                
  2 Jedd Fitzgerald              THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      12.90                
  3 William Cramp                LCG                      13.01                
  4 Keith Jansen                 DOMINIC COLLEGE          13.01                
  5 Tex Gregg                    ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      13.17                
  6 Tyler Dingjan                SHC                      13.55                
  7 Jobe Pringle                 MRC                      13.58                
 -- Rhys Jensen                  EASTSIDE LUT               DNS                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.02  19/10/2013  Russell Taib, HUT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Lachlan Jones                ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      12.11  -0.8  1       
  2 Conor Moy                    THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.12  -0.8  1       
  3 Benjamin Russell             MACKILLOP COLLEGE        12.34  -0.8  1       
  4 Beau Furlong                 SPC                      12.36  -0.8  1       
  5 Eddie Farrer                 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        12.66   0.5  2       
  6 Joshua Wilson                ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      12.71  -0.8  1       
  7 Riah Okeny                   SPC                      12.72   0.5  2       
  8 Isaac You                    SOC                      12.77   0.4  3       
  9 James Barling                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.82   0.5  2       
 10 Noah Hamilton                DOMINIC COLLEGE          12.85   0.5  2       
 11 Piers Nicholls               LCG                      12.87  -0.8  1       
 12 Jedd Fitzgerald              THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      12.90   0.4  3       
 13 Matthew Cox                  SOC                      12.92  -0.8  1       
 14 Tony Alimu                   THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      12.95   0.5  2       
 15 Lincoln Penney               ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      12.96   0.5  2       
 16 William Cramp                LCG                      13.01   0.4  3       
 17 Keith Jansen                 DOMINIC COLLEGE          13.01   0.4  3       
 18 Tex Gregg                    ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      13.17   0.4  3       
 19 Hamilton Jackson             MRC                      13.19  -0.8  1       
 20 Jude Bannister               SHC                      13.52   0.5  2       
 21 Tyler Dingjan                SHC                      13.55   0.4  3       
 22 Peter Chugg                  BSC                      13.56  -0.8  1       
 23 Jobe Pringle                 MRC                      13.58   0.4  3       
 24 Corben Clark                 BSC                      13.86   0.5  2       
 25 Hamish Hawes                 EASTSIDE LUT             15.36   0.5  2       
 -- Rhys Jensen                  EASTSIDE LUT               DNS   0.4  3