Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                       
                            Domain Athletics Centre                            
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Metres Under 15
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 12.5h              R Guest/A Phillips, COL/SPC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.5                                                      
  1 Chanel Charles               LCG                      12.90                
  2 Annabelle Cook               SPC                      13.05                
  3 Violet Bennett               THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      13.16                
  4 Amelia Lowe                  COL                      13.87                
  5 Rozalia Arnold               ST MARY'S COLLEGE        14.08                
  6 Miranda Gillie               MCC                      14.10                
  7 Aviya Lincolne-Lomax         FAHAN                    14.13                
  8 Macie Petterwood             SOC                      14.20                
  9 McKenzie Young               ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      14.34                
 10 Felicity Downward            BSC                      14.93                
Section  2     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Addison Broadbent            MCC                      14.26                
  2 Stella Moore                 COL                      14.28                
  3 Edie Tracey                  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      14.47                
  4 Evie Hooker                  SHC                      14.60                
  5 Ava Corbould                 SOC                      14.69                
  6 Zoe Ricketts                 SPC                      15.03                
  7 Bailie Haddrick              MACKILLOP COLLEGE        15.12                
  8 Sophie Clay                  DOMINIC COLLEGE          15.44                
 -- Yasimina Hall                EASTSIDE LUT               DNS                
Section  3     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Makayla Brittain             ST MARY'S COLLEGE        14.63                
  2 Emily Wright                 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      14.78                
  3 Izzy Scott                   LCG                      14.98                
  4 Zoe Mansfield                FAHAN                    15.23                
  5 Isabella Lethborg            SHC                      15.31                
  6 Aimee Duguid                 BSC                      15.85                
  7 Maleeya Wiggins              DOMINIC COLLEGE          16.38                
 -- Sophia Fewings               EASTSIDE LUT               DNS                
 -- Simone Angel                 MACKILLOP COLLEGE          DNS                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.5h              R Guest/A Phillips, COL/SPC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Chanel Charles               LCG                      12.90  -0.5  1       
  2 Annabelle Cook               SPC                      13.05  -0.5  1       
  3 Violet Bennett               THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      13.16  -0.5  1       
  4 Amelia Lowe                  COL                      13.87  -0.5  1       
  5 Rozalia Arnold               ST MARY'S COLLEGE        14.08  -0.5  1       
  6 Miranda Gillie               MCC                      14.10  -0.5  1       
  7 Aviya Lincolne-Lomax         FAHAN                    14.13  -0.5  1       
  8 Macie Petterwood             SOC                      14.20  -0.5  1       
  9 Addison Broadbent            MCC                      14.26   0.4  2       
 10 Stella Moore                 COL                      14.28   0.4  2       
 11 McKenzie Young               ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      14.34  -0.5  1       
 12 Edie Tracey                  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      14.47   0.4  2       
 13 Evie Hooker                  SHC                      14.60   0.4  2       
 14 Makayla Brittain             ST MARY'S COLLEGE        14.63   0.5  3       
 15 Ava Corbould                 SOC                      14.69   0.4  2       
 16 Emily Wright                 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      14.78   0.5  3       
 17 Felicity Downward            BSC                      14.93  -0.5  1       
 18 Izzy Scott                   LCG                      14.98   0.5  3       
 19 Zoe Ricketts                 SPC                      15.03   0.4  2       
 20 Bailie Haddrick              MACKILLOP COLLEGE        15.12   0.4  2       
 21 Zoe Mansfield                FAHAN                    15.23   0.5  3       
 22 Isabella Lethborg            SHC                      15.31   0.5  3       
 23 Sophie Clay                  DOMINIC COLLEGE          15.44   0.4  2       
 24 Aimee Duguid                 BSC                      15.85   0.5  3       
 25 Maleeya Wiggins              DOMINIC COLLEGE          16.38   0.5  3       
 -- Yasimina Hall                EASTSIDE LUT               DNS   0.4  2       
 -- Simone Angel                 MACKILLOP COLLEGE          DNS   0.5  3       
 -- Sophia Fewings               EASTSIDE LUT               DNS   0.5  3