Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                    State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                     
                         Domain Athletics Centre                          
 
Event 80  Girls 400 Metres Under 15
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: M 59.39  20/10/2012  Madeline Scott, SMC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Chanel Charles               LCG                      58.08M          
  2 Zahli Wescombe               MRC                      59.40           
  3 Violet Owen                  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      61.51           
  4 Holly George                 ST MARY'S COLLEGE        63.03           
  5 Sadie Rogers                 MCC                      65.77           
  6 Ailish Barron                SOC                      68.48           
  7 Bessy Brereton               ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      70.11           
  8 Grace Buchanan               FAHAN                    70.78           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Amelia Lowe                  COL                      65.47           
  2 Isabella Lethborg            SHC                      70.61           
  3 Annabelle Marshall           SPC                      72.02           
  4 Aimee Duguid                 BSC                      72.72           
  5 Amielle Patten               MACKILLOP COLLEGE        74.94           
  6 Sophie Clay                  DOMINIC COLLEGE          78.29           
 -- Yasimina Hall                EASTSIDE LUT               DNS           
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.39  20/10/2012  Madeline Scott, SMC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Chanel Charles               LCG                      58.08M  1       
  2 Zahli Wescombe               MRC                      59.40   1       
  3 Violet Owen                  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      61.51   1       
  4 Holly George                 ST MARY'S COLLEGE        63.03   1       
  5 Amelia Lowe                  COL                      65.47   2       
  6 Sadie Rogers                 MCC                      65.77   1       
  7 Ailish Barron                SOC                      68.48   1       
  8 Bessy Brereton               ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      70.11   1       
  9 Isabella Lethborg            SHC                      70.61   2       
 10 Grace Buchanan               FAHAN                    70.78   1       
 11 Annabelle Marshall           SPC                      72.02   2       
 12 Aimee Duguid                 BSC                      72.72   2       
 13 Amielle Patten               MACKILLOP COLLEGE        74.94   2       
 14 Sophie Clay                  DOMINIC COLLEGE          78.29   2       
 -- Yasimina Hall                EASTSIDE LUT               DNS   2