Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                       
                            Domain Athletics Centre                            
 
Event 50  Boys 100 Metres Under 14
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 11.0h  1970        Gerard McGee, SVC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Zac Holloway                 LCG                      12.02                
  2 Tom Gartlan                  THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.09                
  3 Jasper Mason                 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      12.63                
  4 William Howden               BSC                      12.82                
  5 Campbell Barwick             ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      13.25                
  6 Diego Munoz Lagos            SOC                      13.25                
  7 James Kirkham                MACKILLOP COLLEGE        13.27                
  8 Ronan Rae                    SPC                      14.08                
  9 Lucas Milligan               MRC                      14.50                
Section  2     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Jacob Wass                   ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      12.71                
  2 Algesh Pradham               LCG                      12.96                
  3 Max Garwood                  MACKILLOP COLLEGE        13.24                
  4 Solly Boyle                  SOC                      13.25                
  5 Caleb Waiss                  SHC                      13.39                
  6 Olivier Kubes                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      13.53                
  7 Luke Bromfield               DOMINIC COLLEGE          13.69                
  8 Harvey Mathieson             THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      13.78                
 -- Tobias Amiet                 EASTSIDE LUT               DNS                
Section  3     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Asher Scott                  ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      13.10                
  2 Ben Hay                      SPC                      13.54                
  3 Abdul Barsoum                SHC                      13.73                
  4 Uday Sandhu                  BSC                      13.77                
  5 Fred Ansell                  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      14.08                
  6 Riley Blake                  DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.15                
 -- Cooper Smith                 MRC                        DNS                
 -- Henrick Hickman              EASTSIDE LUT               DNS                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.0h  1970        Gerard McGee, SVC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Zac Holloway                 LCG                      12.02  -0.4  1       
  2 Tom Gartlan                  THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.09  -0.4  1       
  3 Jasper Mason                 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      12.63  -0.4  1       
  4 Jacob Wass                   ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      12.71   0.1  2       
  5 William Howden               BSC                      12.82  -0.4  1       
  6 Algesh Pradham               LCG                      12.96   0.1  2       
  7 Asher Scott                  ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      13.10   0.8  3       
  8 Max Garwood                  MACKILLOP COLLEGE        13.24   0.1  2       
  9 Campbell Barwick             ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      13.25  -0.4  1       
 10 Solly Boyle                  SOC                      13.25   0.1  2       
 11 Diego Munoz Lagos            SOC                      13.25  -0.4  1       
 12 James Kirkham                MACKILLOP COLLEGE        13.27  -0.4  1       
 13 Caleb Waiss                  SHC                      13.39   0.1  2       
 14 Olivier Kubes                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      13.53   0.1  2       
 15 Ben Hay                      SPC                      13.54   0.8  3       
 16 Luke Bromfield               DOMINIC COLLEGE          13.69   0.1  2       
 17 Abdul Barsoum                SHC                      13.73   0.8  3       
 18 Uday Sandhu                  BSC                      13.77   0.8  3       
 19 Harvey Mathieson             THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      13.78   0.1  2       
 20 Ronan Rae                    SPC                      14.08  -0.4  1       
 21 Fred Ansell                  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      14.08   0.8  3       
 22 Riley Blake                  DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.15   0.8  3       
 23 Lucas Milligan               MRC                      14.50  -0.4  1       
 -- Henrick Hickman              EASTSIDE LUT               DNS   0.8  3       
 -- Cooper Smith                 MRC                        DNS   0.8  3       
 -- Tobias Amiet                 EASTSIDE LUT               DNS   0.1  2