Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                       
                            Domain Athletics Centre                            
 
Event 49  Girls 100 Metres Under 14
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 12.91  1998        Kate Pedley, LCG                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Jemima Geappen               FAHAN                    12.48M               
  2 Tene Terblanche              COL                      12.93                
  3 Zoe Jarvis                   SOC                      13.34                
  4 Olive Sims                   LCG                      13.69                
  5 Hannah Grzinic               ST MARY'S COLLEGE        14.11                
  6 Chiamaka Gbenga              MRC                      14.27                
  7 Savannah Rice                DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.33                
  8 Milla Johnston               SPC                      14.41                
  9 Brydee McPherson             BSC                      15.02                
 -- Eliza Gardner                THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL        DNS                
Section  2     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Stella Henstridge            LCG                      13.75                
  2 Poppy Beaumont               SOC                      13.85                
  3 Emily Hughes                 FAHAN                    14.22                
  4 Emily Hardie                 COL                      14.27                
  5 Isabella Rickards            MACKILLOP COLLEGE        14.81                
  6 Riley Bain                   MCC                      14.92                
  7 Holly Hubbert                MCC                      15.08                
  8 Addison Bolwell              ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      15.19                
  9 Imogen Ferguson              SHC                      15.60                
 10 Navreet Kaur                 EASTSIDE LUT             17.26                
Section  3     Wind: -1.3                                                      
  1 Paige Nowland                ST MARY'S COLLEGE        13.98                
  2 Lucy Stoneman                THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      13.99                
  3 Kaylee McDonald              DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.57                
  4 Jewel Wynwood                MRC                      14.99                
  5 Emme Ankin                   SPC                      15.07                
  6 Eve McConnon                 BSC                      15.46                
  7 Laura MacFarlane             ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      15.47                
  8 Charlie Creed                MACKILLOP COLLEGE        15.54                
  9 Annie Humphrey               SHC                      15.81                
 10 Ava McKenna                  EASTSIDE LUT             17.06                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.91  1998        Kate Pedley, LCG                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jemima Geappen               FAHAN                    12.48M  0.2  1       
  2 Tene Terblanche              COL                      12.93   0.2  1       
  3 Zoe Jarvis                   SOC                      13.34   0.2  1       
  4 Olive Sims                   LCG                      13.69   0.2  1       
  5 Stella Henstridge            LCG                      13.75   0.8  2       
  6 Poppy Beaumont               SOC                      13.85   0.8  2       
  7 Paige Nowland                ST MARY'S COLLEGE        13.98  -1.3  3       
  8 Lucy Stoneman                THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      13.99  -1.3  3       
  9 Hannah Grzinic               ST MARY'S COLLEGE        14.11   0.2  1       
 10 Emily Hughes                 FAHAN                    14.22   0.8  2       
 11 Emily Hardie                 COL                      14.27   0.8  2       
 12 Chiamaka Gbenga              MRC                      14.27   0.2  1       
 13 Savannah Rice                DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.33   0.2  1       
 14 Milla Johnston               SPC                      14.41   0.2  1       
 15 Kaylee McDonald              DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.57  -1.3  3       
 16 Isabella Rickards            MACKILLOP COLLEGE        14.81   0.8  2       
 17 Riley Bain                   MCC                      14.92   0.8  2       
 18 Jewel Wynwood                MRC                      14.99  -1.3  3       
 19 Brydee McPherson             BSC                      15.02   0.2  1       
 20 Emme Ankin                   SPC                      15.07  -1.3  3       
 21 Holly Hubbert                MCC                      15.08   0.8  2       
 22 Addison Bolwell              ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      15.19   0.8  2       
 23 Eve McConnon                 BSC                      15.46  -1.3  3       
 24 Laura MacFarlane             ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      15.47  -1.3  3       
 25 Charlie Creed                MACKILLOP COLLEGE        15.54  -1.3  3       
 26 Imogen Ferguson              SHC                      15.60   0.8  2       
 27 Annie Humphrey               SHC                      15.81  -1.3  3       
 28 Ava McKenna                  EASTSIDE LUT             17.06  -1.3  3       
 29 Navreet Kaur                 EASTSIDE LUT             17.26   0.8  2       
 -- Eliza Gardner                THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL        DNS   0.2  1