Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                       
                            Domain Athletics Centre                            
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Metres Under 14
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 26.33  4/04/2023   Chanel Charles, LCG                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.5                                                       
  1 Jemima Geappen               FAHAN                    25.57M               
  2 Zoe Jarvis                   SOC                      27.53                
  3 Olive Sims                   LCG                      27.63                
  4 Emily Hardie                 COL                      28.83                
  5 Hannah Grzinic               ST MARY'S COLLEGE        28.88                
  6 Lexi Pietsch                 SPC                      31.11                
  7 Lucy Page                    ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      31.60                
 -- Chiamaka Gbenga              MRC                        DNS                
Section  2     Wind: 2.8                                                       
  1 Willow Farr                  BSC                      30.45                
  2 Holly Hubbert                MCC                      31.02                
  3 Isabella Rickards            MACKILLOP COLLEGE        31.22                
  4 Imogen Ferguson              SHC                      31.30                
  5 Navreet Kaur                 EASTSIDE LUT             38.09                
 -- Kaylee McDonald              DOMINIC COLLEGE            DNS                
 -- Lucy Stoneman                THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL        DNS                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.33  4/04/2023   Chanel Charles, LCG                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jemima Geappen               FAHAN                    25.57M  2.5  1       
  2 Zoe Jarvis                   SOC                      27.53   2.5  1       
  3 Olive Sims                   LCG                      27.63   2.5  1       
  4 Emily Hardie                 COL                      28.83   2.5  1       
  5 Hannah Grzinic               ST MARY'S COLLEGE        28.88   2.5  1       
  6 Willow Farr                  BSC                      30.45   2.8  2       
  7 Holly Hubbert                MCC                      31.02   2.8  2       
  8 Lexi Pietsch                 SPC                      31.11   2.5  1       
  9 Isabella Rickards            MACKILLOP COLLEGE        31.22   2.8  2       
 10 Imogen Ferguson              SHC                      31.30   2.8  2       
 11 Lucy Page                    ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      31.60   2.5  1       
 12 Navreet Kaur                 EASTSIDE LUT             38.09   2.8  2       
 -- Lucy Stoneman                THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL        DNS   2.8  2       
 -- Chiamaka Gbenga              MRC                        DNS   2.5  1       
 -- Kaylee McDonald              DOMINIC COLLEGE            DNS   2.8  2