Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                       
                            Domain Athletics Centre                            
 
Event 48  Boys 100 Metres Under 13
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 11.99  19/10/2013  Jack Colgrave, MRC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.2                                                      
  1 Charlie Madsen               THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.65                
  2 Prince Williams              LCG                      12.86                
  3 Jack Allie                   SPC                      13.03                
  4 Sam Crawford                 SOC                      13.04                
  5 Elod May                     THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      13.88                
  6 Tyler Daun                   ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      13.91                
  7 Samuel Willmot               BSC                      14.11                
  8 Patrick Honner               ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      14.18                
  9 Greyson Boxhall              MRC                      15.40                
Section  2     Wind: -0.9                                                      
  1 Fletcher Herd                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      13.76                
  2 Rhys Pinnington              ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      14.05                
  3 Robert Waddingham            LCG                      14.06                
  4 Josh Smith                   SHC                      14.26                
  5 Jett Wolfe                   MACKILLOP COLLEGE        14.38                
  6 Nick Cameron                 SPC                      14.42                
  7 Reece Menzie                 DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.55                
  8 Archie Kerslake              EASTSIDE LUT             15.70                
Section  3     Wind: 1.1                                                       
  1 Charlie Ledster              DOMINIC COLLEGE          13.91                
  2 Georgios Burgess             SHC                      14.14                
  3 Austin Akanbasite            MACKILLOP COLLEGE        14.33                
  4 Toby Woolley                 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      14.36                
  5 Hugh O'Connor                SOC                      14.59                
  6 Charles Arnold               THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      14.93                
  7 Jovi Rand                    BSC                      14.99                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.99  19/10/2013  Jack Colgrave, MRC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Charlie Madsen               THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.65  -0.2  1       
  2 Prince Williams              LCG                      12.86  -0.2  1       
  3 Jack Allie                   SPC                      13.03  -0.2  1       
  4 Sam Crawford                 SOC                      13.04  -0.2  1       
  5 Fletcher Herd                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      13.76  -0.9  2       
  6 Elod May                     THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      13.88  -0.2  1       
  7 Tyler Daun                   ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      13.91  -0.2  1       
  8 Charlie Ledster              DOMINIC COLLEGE          13.91   1.1  3       
  9 Rhys Pinnington              ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      14.05  -0.9  2       
 10 Robert Waddingham            LCG                      14.06  -0.9  2       
 11 Samuel Willmot               BSC                      14.11  -0.2  1       
 12 Georgios Burgess             SHC                      14.14   1.1  3       
 13 Patrick Honner               ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      14.18  -0.2  1       
 14 Josh Smith                   SHC                      14.26  -0.9  2       
 15 Austin Akanbasite            MACKILLOP COLLEGE        14.33   1.1  3       
 16 Toby Woolley                 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      14.36   1.1  3       
 17 Jett Wolfe                   MACKILLOP COLLEGE        14.38  -0.9  2       
 18 Nick Cameron                 SPC                      14.42  -0.9  2       
 19 Reece Menzie                 DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.55  -0.9  2       
 20 Hugh O'Connor                SOC                      14.59   1.1  3       
 21 Charles Arnold               THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      14.93   1.1  3       
 22 Jovi Rand                    BSC                      14.99   1.1  3       
 23 Greyson Boxhall              MRC                      15.40  -0.2  1       
 24 Archie Kerslake              EASTSIDE LUT             15.70  -0.9  2