Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                       
                            Domain Athletics Centre                            
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Metres Under 13
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 23.88  15/10/2011  Russel Taib, HUT                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.6                                                       
  1 Jack Allie                   SPC                      25.91                
  2 Prince Williams              LCG                      26.38                
  3 Charlie Madsen               THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      26.42                
  4 Cooper Mayer                 DOMINIC COLLEGE          27.60                
  5 Jakai Wescombe               MRC                      28.01                
  6 Elod May                     THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      28.95                
  7 Samuel Willmot               BSC                      29.39                
Section  2     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Campbell Bennett             ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      28.13                
  2 Georgios Burgess             SHC                      28.80                
  3 Toby Woolley                 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      29.55                
  4 Connor Zegveld               MACKILLOP COLLEGE        29.86                
  5 Joshua Mau                   SOC                      30.03                
  6 Liban Adama Takala           EASTSIDE LUT             35.27                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.88  15/10/2011  Russel Taib, HUT                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jack Allie                   SPC                      25.91   1.6  1       
  2 Prince Williams              LCG                      26.38   1.6  1       
  3 Charlie Madsen               THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      26.42   1.6  1       
  4 Cooper Mayer                 DOMINIC COLLEGE          27.60   1.6  1       
  5 Jakai Wescombe               MRC                      28.01   1.6  1       
  6 Campbell Bennett             ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      28.13   0.5  2       
  7 Georgios Burgess             SHC                      28.80   0.5  2       
  8 Elod May                     THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      28.95   1.6  1       
  9 Samuel Willmot               BSC                      29.39   1.6  1       
 10 Toby Woolley                 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      29.55   0.5  2       
 11 Connor Zegveld               MACKILLOP COLLEGE        29.86   0.5  2       
 12 Joshua Mau                   SOC                      30.03   0.5  2       
 13 Liban Adama Takala           EASTSIDE LUT             35.27   0.5  2