Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                       
                            Domain Athletics Centre                            
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Metres Under 13
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 13.01  17/10/2015  Liana Kenna, SMC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.9                                                       
  1 Jayla Olm                    MRC                      12.77M               
  2 Grace Matthews               SPC                      12.84M               
  3 Milla Gorringe               FAHAN                    13.52                
  4 Sofia Palermo                ST MARY'S COLLEGE        13.92                
  5 Isla Armstrong               MCC                      14.11                
  6 Charlotte Hall               SHC                      14.43                
  7 Bronte Krapf                 SOC                      14.78                
  8 Arabella Hirst               LCG                      14.85                
  9 Ruby Holland                 BSC                      14.89                
 10 Bronte Cate                  DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.97                
Section  2     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Alexis Harmey                SPC                      13.61                
  2 Ever McGaffin                MRC                      14.04                
  3 Charlie Seeber-Peattie       MCC                      14.65                
  4 Estelle Gibbs                MACKILLOP COLLEGE        14.82                
  5 Evie Essex                   FAHAN                    14.86                
  6 Madison Cordwell             ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      14.89                
  7 Sophie Bodycoat              COL                      15.45                
  8 Lily Beechey                 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      15.81                
  9 Dakota Morgan                EASTSIDE LUT             16.02                
 -- Alanna Brimfield             BSC                        DNS                
Section  3     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1 Amelia Watson                ST MARY'S COLLEGE        14.26                
  2 Zahara Brammall              SOC                      14.74                
  3 Holly Delpero                SHC                      15.10                
  4 Nancy Tucker                 LCG                      15.13                
  5 Charlie Ashford              MACKILLOP COLLEGE        15.22                
  6 Gracie Scarr                 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      15.33                
  7 Rhiannon Heath               COL                      15.44                
  8 Mimi Grayson                 DOMINIC COLLEGE          15.79                
  9 Charlotte Dale               ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      16.09                
 -- Safia Davidson               EASTSIDE LUT               DNS                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.01  17/10/2015  Liana Kenna, SMC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jayla Olm                    MRC                      12.77M  0.9  1       
  2 Grace Matthews               SPC                      12.84M  0.9  1       
  3 Milla Gorringe               FAHAN                    13.52   0.9  1       
  4 Alexis Harmey                SPC                      13.61   0.5  2       
  5 Sofia Palermo                ST MARY'S COLLEGE        13.92   0.9  1       
  6 Ever McGaffin                MRC                      14.04   0.5  2       
  7 Isla Armstrong               MCC                      14.11   0.9  1       
  8 Amelia Watson                ST MARY'S COLLEGE        14.26  -0.1  3       
  9 Charlotte Hall               SHC                      14.43   0.9  1       
 10 Charlie Seeber-Peattie       MCC                      14.65   0.5  2       
 11 Zahara Brammall              SOC                      14.74  -0.1  3       
 12 Bronte Krapf                 SOC                      14.78   0.9  1       
 13 Estelle Gibbs                MACKILLOP COLLEGE        14.82   0.5  2       
 14 Arabella Hirst               LCG                      14.85   0.9  1       
 15 Evie Essex                   FAHAN                    14.86   0.5  2       
 16 Madison Cordwell             ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      14.89   0.5  2       
 17 Ruby Holland                 BSC                      14.89   0.9  1       
 18 Bronte Cate                  DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.97   0.9  1       
 19 Holly Delpero                SHC                      15.10  -0.1  3       
 20 Nancy Tucker                 LCG                      15.13  -0.1  3       
 21 Charlie Ashford              MACKILLOP COLLEGE        15.22  -0.1  3       
 22 Gracie Scarr                 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      15.33  -0.1  3       
 23 Rhiannon Heath               COL                      15.44  -0.1  3       
 24 Sophie Bodycoat              COL                      15.45   0.5  2       
 25 Mimi Grayson                 DOMINIC COLLEGE          15.79  -0.1  3       
 26 Lily Beechey                 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      15.81   0.5  2       
 27 Dakota Morgan                EASTSIDE LUT             16.02   0.5  2       
 28 Charlotte Dale               ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      16.09  -0.1  3       
 -- Alanna Brimfield             BSC                        DNS   0.5  2       
 -- Safia Davidson               EASTSIDE LUT               DNS  -0.1  3