Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                    State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                     
                         Domain Athletics Centre                          
 
Event 108  Girls 4x100 Metres Relay Under 13
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: M 53.26  18/09/2021  Mount Carmel College, MCC              
                       L Tilyard, I Heroys, A Cannell, B Van Den Broek    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 FAHAN                                                 55.62           
     1) Evie Essex                      2) Poppy Davies                   
     3) Anna McCallum                   4) Milla Gorringe                 
  2 ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE                                  55.86           
     1) Alexis Harmey                   2) Tara Fleming                   
     3) Halo Schultz                    4) Grace Matthews                 
  3 SACRED HEART COLLEGE                                  56.04           
     1) Charlotte Hall                  2) Holly Delpero                  
     3) Freya Oates                     4) Victoria Woodham               
  4 MARIST REGIONAL COLLEGE                               56.08           
     1) Jayla Olm                       2) Ever McGaffin                  
     3) Amara Gbenga                    4) Indigo Nott-Hage               
  5 ST MARY'S COLLEGE                                     56.18           
     1) Maggie Rae                      2) Sofia Palermo                  
     3) Amelia Watson                   4) Ava Lindquist                  
  6 MOUNT CARMEL COLLEGE                                  57.96           
     1) Charlie Seeber-Peattie          2) Willomina O'Neill              
     3) Grace Claxton                   4) Isla Armstrong                 
  7 SCOTCH OAKBURN COLLEGE                                59.33           
     1) Zahara Brammall                 2) Sarah Horsman                  
     3) Bella Flood                     4) Bronte Krapf                   
Section  2                                                                
  1 LAUNCESTON CHURCH GRAMMAR                             58.30           
     1) Arabella Hirst                  2) Nancy Tucker                   
     3) Chloe Millwood                  4) Cacia Charles                  
  2 MACKILLOP COLLEGE                                     58.73           
     1) Charlie Ashford                 2) Hannah Richards                
     3) Natalia Martin                  4) Estelle Gibbs                  
  3 ST MICHAEL'S COLLEGIATE                               60.12           
     1) Rhiannon Heath                  2) Pearl Smithies                 
     3) Charly Brown                    4) Sophia Bodycoat                
  4 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL                                   60.88           
     1) Ella Clauson                    2) Gracie Scarr                   
     3) Lily Beechey                    4) Francesca Johnstone            
  5 DOMINIC COLLEGE                                       61.35           
     1) Addison Jelkic                  2) Annabelle Bourne               
     3) Mimi Grayson                    4) Bronte Cate                    
  6 ST BRENDAN SHAW COLLEGE                               62.51           
     1) Vassiadis Stevie                2) Wilson Minnie-Rose             
     3) Brimfield Alanna                4) Holland Ruby                   
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.26  18/09/2021  Mount Carmel College, MCC              
                       L Tilyard, I Heroys, A Cannell, B Van Den Broek    
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 FAHAN                                                 55.62   1       
     1) Evie Essex                      2) Poppy Davies                   
     3) Anna McCallum                   4) Milla Gorringe                 
  2 ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE                                  55.86   1       
     1) Alexis Harmey                   2) Tara Fleming                   
     3) Halo Schultz                    4) Grace Matthews                 
  3 SACRED HEART COLLEGE                                  56.04   1       
     1) Charlotte Hall                  2) Holly Delpero                  
     3) Freya Oates                     4) Victoria Woodham               
  4 MARIST REGIONAL COLLEGE                               56.08   1       
     1) Jayla Olm                       2) Ever McGaffin                  
     3) Amara Gbenga                    4) Indigo Nott-Hage               
  5 ST MARY'S COLLEGE                                     56.18   1       
     1) Maggie Rae                      2) Sofia Palermo                  
     3) Amelia Watson                   4) Ava Lindquist                  
  6 MOUNT CARMEL COLLEGE                                  57.96   1       
     1) Charlie Seeber-Peattie          2) Willomina O'Neill              
     3) Grace Claxton                   4) Isla Armstrong                 
  7 LAUNCESTON CHURCH GRAMMAR                             58.30   2       
     1) Arabella Hirst                  2) Nancy Tucker                   
     3) Chloe Millwood                  4) Cacia Charles                  
  8 MACKILLOP COLLEGE                                     58.73   2       
     1) Charlie Ashford                 2) Hannah Richards                
     3) Natalia Martin                  4) Estelle Gibbs                  
  9 SCOTCH OAKBURN COLLEGE                                59.33   1       
     1) Zahara Brammall                 2) Sarah Horsman                  
     3) Bella Flood                     4) Bronte Krapf                   
 10 ST MICHAEL'S COLLEGIATE                               60.12   2       
     1) Rhiannon Heath                  2) Pearl Smithies                 
     3) Charly Brown                    4) Sophia Bodycoat                
 11 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL                                   60.88   2       
     1) Ella Clauson                    2) Gracie Scarr                   
     3) Lily Beechey                    4) Francesca Johnstone            
 12 DOMINIC COLLEGE                                       61.35   2       
     1) Addison Jelkic                  2) Annabelle Bourne               
     3) Mimi Grayson                    4) Bronte Cate                    
 13 ST BRENDAN SHAW COLLEGE                               62.51   2       
     1) Vassiadis Stevie                2) Wilson Minnie-Rose             
     3) Brimfield Alanna                4) Holland Ruby