Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               23/03/2024 - 4:10 PM
                    State SATIS Carnival - 22/03/2024                     
                         Domain Athletics Centre                          
 
Event 72  Girls 400 Metres Under 13
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: M 62.42  25/10/2020  Abbey Berlese, SOC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Alexis Harmey                SPC                      63.13           
  2 Milla Gorringe               FAHAN                    66.85           
  3 Ella Clauson                 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      67.97           
  4 Maggie Rae                   ST MARY'S COLLEGE        71.78           
  5 Amara Gbenga                 MRC                      72.44           
  6 Alanna Brimfield             BSC                      75.17           
  7 Nancy Tucker                 LCG                      76.25           
  8 Holly Delpero                SHC                      77.38           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Madison Cordwell             ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      73.06           
  2 Zahara Brammall              SOC                      73.44           
  3 Sophie Haremza               MCC                      75.23           
  4 Natalia Martin               MACKILLOP COLLEGE        76.52           
  5 Dakota Morgan                EASTSIDE LUT             76.58           
  6 Frida Bryan                  COL                      76.91           
  7 Kate Cherney                 DOMINIC COLLEGE          78.44           
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 62.42  25/10/2020  Abbey Berlese, SOC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Alexis Harmey                SPC                      63.13   1       
  2 Milla Gorringe               FAHAN                    66.85   1       
  3 Ella Clauson                 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      67.97   1       
  4 Maggie Rae                   ST MARY'S COLLEGE        71.78   1       
  5 Amara Gbenga                 MRC                      72.44   1       
  6 Madison Cordwell             ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      73.06   2       
  7 Zahara Brammall              SOC                      73.44   2       
  8 Alanna Brimfield             BSC                      75.17   1       
  9 Sophie Haremza               MCC                      75.23   2       
 10 Nancy Tucker                 LCG                      76.25   1       
 11 Natalia Martin               MACKILLOP COLLEGE        76.52   2       
 12 Dakota Morgan                EASTSIDE LUT             76.58   2       
 13 Frida Bryan                  COL                      76.91   2       
 14 Holly Delpero                SHC                      77.38   1       
 15 Kate Cherney                 DOMINIC COLLEGE          78.44   2